R372 B002 BORSA BROWN

TL;DR: R372 B002 BORSA BROWN is a brown faux leather accessory bag with check pattern, priced at USD 9.99, designed for women.

R372 B002 BORSA BROWN is a product with a design in materiale effetto pelle with pattern check marrone tono su tono. It features a maxi dettaglio frontale con logo e patch grafica, and doppi manici e la tracolla regolabile e removibile.

Source: https://pedrinionline.shop/products/r372-b002-borsa-brown

What this page covers

R372 B002 BORSA BROWN

R372 B002 BORSA BROWN is a bag with a faux leather effect, a brown tone-on-tone check pattern, a large front detail with logo and graphic patch, double handles, and an adjustable removable strap.

R372 B002 BORSA BROWN - pedrinionline - Design in materiale effetto pelle con pattern check marrone tono su tono. Maxi dettaglio frontale con logo e patch grafica. Doppi manici e la tracolla regolabile e removibile

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
R372 B002 BORSA BROWN starting_price $9.99 high
R372 B002 BORSA BROWN product_type Accessori high
R372 B002 BORSA BROWN brand pedrinionline high
R372 B002 BORSA BROWN variant_count 1 high
R372 B002 BORSA BROWN variant_options Marrone high
R372 B002 BORSA BROWN availability 1 of 1 variants in stock high
R372 B002 BORSA BROWN tags 2026, Accessori, borsa, Donna, ECOPELLE, Marrone, Primavera/Estate, R372 high
R372 B002 BORSA BROWN seo_description Design in materiale effetto pelle con pattern check marrone tono su tono. Maxi dettaglio frontale con logo e patch grafica. Doppi manici e la tracolla regolabil high
R372 B002 BORSA BROWN product_images R372 B002 BORSA BROWN high

Purchase Options

Variant Price Availability Action
Marrone USD 9.99 In Stock Buy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of R372 B002 BORSA BROWN?

The starting price of R372 B002 BORSA BROWN is USD 9.99.

Is R372 B002 BORSA BROWN in stock?

Yes, R372 B002 BORSA BROWN has 1 of 1 variants in stock.

What variants are available for R372 B002 BORSA BROWN?

The available variant for R372 B002 BORSA BROWN is Marrone (brown).

Who makes R372 B002 BORSA BROWN?

R372 B002 BORSA BROWN is from the brand pedrinionline.

What type of product is R372 B002 BORSA BROWN?

R372 B002 BORSA BROWN is classified as an accessory (Accessori).