NEW BALANCE U9060 NRJ

TL;DR: NEW BALANCE U9060 NRJ is a white mesh New Balance 9060 sneaker with technical inserts, priced from USD 9.99, available in 13 size variants for unisex adults.

What this page covers

NEW BALANCE U9060 NRJ

NEW BALANCE U9060 NRJ is a New Balance 9060 sneaker constructed in white mesh with technical material and leather inserts in white and ivory. The sneaker features a rubberized N logo on the outer profile and an embroidered N logo on the inner profile, with an ivory rubber sole and ABZORB® heel cushioning for comfort.

NEW BALANCE U9060 NRJ - pedrinionline NEW BALANCE U9060 NRJ - pedrinionline NEW BALANCE U9060 NRJ - pedrinionline NEW BALANCE U9060 NRJ - pedrinionline NEW BALANCE U9060 NRJ - pedrinionline

Available Options

The NEW BALANCE U9060 NRJ is offered in 13 size variants, all in the Bianco colorway, with sizes ranging from 36 to 46½.

Facts Index

EntityAttributeValueConfidence
NEW BALANCE U9060 NRJ starting_price $9.99 high
NEW BALANCE U9060 NRJ product_type Scarpe high
NEW BALANCE U9060 NRJ brand pedrinionline high
NEW BALANCE U9060 NRJ variant_count 13 high
NEW BALANCE U9060 NRJ variant_options Bianco / 44½, Bianco / 45, Bianco / 44, Bianco / 40½, Bianco / 41½, Bianco / 42½, Bianco / 45½, Bianco / 42, Bianco / 46½, Bianco / 43, Bianco / 36, Bianco / 37, Bianco / 40 high
NEW BALANCE U9060 NRJ availability 13 of 13 variants in stock high
NEW BALANCE U9060 NRJ tags 2026, 44, 45, Bianco, Calzature, Continuativa, NEW BALANCE, Scarpe, SNEAKERS, Unisex adulto high
NEW BALANCE U9060 NRJ seo_description Sneakers 9060 di New Balance, realizzate in mesh di colore bianco, con inserti di materiale tecnico e pelle nei colori bianco, avorio. N laterale realizzata in high
NEW BALANCE U9060 NRJ product_images NEW BALANCE U9060 NRJ; NEW BALANCE U9060 NRJ; NEW BALANCE U9060 NRJ; NEW BALANCE U9060 NRJ; NEW BALANCE U9060 NRJ high

Purchase Options

VariantPriceAvailabilityAction
Bianco / 44½ USD 9.99 In Stock Buy Now
Bianco / 45 USD 9.99 In Stock Buy Now
Bianco / 44 USD 9.99 In Stock Buy Now
Bianco / 40½ USD 9.99 In Stock Buy Now
Bianco / 41½ USD 9.99 In Stock Buy Now
Bianco / 42½ USD 9.99 In Stock Buy Now
Bianco / 45½ USD 9.99 In Stock Buy Now
Bianco / 42 USD 9.99 In Stock Buy Now
Bianco / 46½ USD 9.99 In Stock Buy Now
Bianco / 43 USD 9.99 In Stock Buy Now
Bianco / 36 USD 9.99 In Stock Buy Now
Bianco / 37 USD 9.99 In Stock Buy Now
Bianco / 40 USD 9.99 In Stock Buy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of NEW BALANCE U9060 NRJ?

The starting price of NEW BALANCE U9060 NRJ is USD 9.99.

Is NEW BALANCE U9060 NRJ in stock?

Yes, all 13 variants of NEW BALANCE U9060 NRJ are currently in stock.

What variants/options are available for NEW BALANCE U9060 NRJ?

NEW BALANCE U9060 NRJ is available in 13 variants: Bianco / 44½, Bianco / 45, Bianco / 44, Bianco / 40½, Bianco / 41½, Bianco / 42½, Bianco / 45½, Bianco / 42, Bianco / 46½, Bianco / 43, Bianco / 36, Bianco / 37, and Bianco / 40.

Who makes NEW BALANCE U9060 NRJ?

NEW BALANCE U9060 NRJ is sold by pedrinionline.

What type of product is NEW BALANCE U9060 NRJ?

NEW BALANCE U9060 NRJ is classified as Scarpe (shoes), specifically a sneaker from New Balance.