AMIRI T-SHIRT PXMJT001
AMIRI T-SHIRT PXMJT001
AMIRI T-SHIRT PXMJT001 is a crew neck t-shirt featuring a mini logo on the chest and a maxi logo on the back, with short sleeves and a straight hem. Available in Nero / S and Nero / M variants at USD 9.99.
- The t-shirt has a crew neck collar.
- A mini logo is placed on the chest.
- A maxi logo is printed on the back.
- Short sleeves and a straight hem complete the design.
What this page covers
- Product overview and design details of the AMIRI T-SHIRT PXMJT001
- Available size and color variants for the t-shirt
- Product image gallery showcasing the t-shirt
- Pricing information for the t-shirt
- Stock availability across variants
Available Options
AMIRI T-SHIRT PXMJT001 is offered in 2 variants: Nero / S and Nero / M. Both variants are currently in stock.
- Variant 1: Nero / S (Black, size Small)
- Variant 2: Nero / M (Black, size Medium)
- Each variant is priced at USD 9.99.
Product Gallery
The product gallery for AMIRI T-SHIRT PXMJT001 includes 2 product images. This gallery context preserves the visual presentation of the t-shirt from the source page.
- Image 1: Front view of AMIRI T-SHIRT PXMJT001.
- Image 2: Additional view of AMIRI T-SHIRT PXMJT001.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| AMIRI T-SHIRT PXMJT001 | starting_price | $9.99 | high |
| AMIRI T-SHIRT PXMJT001 | product_type | Maglieria | high |
| AMIRI T-SHIRT PXMJT001 | brand | pedrinionline | high |
| AMIRI T-SHIRT PXMJT001 | variant_count | 2 | high |
| AMIRI T-SHIRT PXMJT001 | variant_options | Nero / S, Nero / M | high |
| AMIRI T-SHIRT PXMJT001 | availability | 2 of 2 variants in stock | high |
| AMIRI T-SHIRT PXMJT001 | tags | 2024, Abbigliamento, AMIRI, Autunno/Inverno, Cotone, M, Maglieria, Nero, S, t-shirt, Uomo | high |
| AMIRI T-SHIRT PXMJT001 | seo_description | T-shirt con scollatura a girocollo. Mini logo sul petto. Maxi logo posteriore. Maniche corte. Orlo dritto | high |
| AMIRI T-SHIRT PXMJT001 | product_images | AMIRI T-SHIRT PXMJT001; AMIRI T-SHIRT PXMJT001 | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nero / S | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
| Nero / M | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Men looking for casual cotton t-shirts suitable for autumn and winter wear.
- Fashion-conscious individuals seeking AMIRI branded apparel at an accessible price point of USD 9.99.
- Shoppers interested in knitwear (Maglieria) style t-shirts for everyday use.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of AMIRI T-SHIRT PXMJT001?AMIRI T-SHIRT PXMJT001 has a starting price of USD 9.99.
Is AMIRI T-SHIRT PXMJT001 in stock?AMIRI T-SHIRT PXMJT001 is in stock for both available variants: Nero / S and Nero / M.
What variants are available for AMIRI T-SHIRT PXMJT001?AMIRI T-SHIRT PXMJT001 is available in 2 variants: Nero / S (Black, size Small) and Nero / M (Black, size Medium).
Who makes AMIRI T-SHIRT PXMJT001?AMIRI T-SHIRT PXMJT001 is sold by pedrinionline.
What type of product is AMIRI T-SHIRT PXMJT001?AMIRI T-SHIRT PXMJT001 is classified as Maglieria (knitwear) and is a cotton t-shirt for men.